【18th 2010 APIDA Winners List】
Shopping Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold 深圳市漢諾森室內設計有限公司 王文亮 COCOMAT 睡眠體驗中心
Silver ALEXCHOI design & Partners Limited Alex Choi 3 flagship store
Bronze 厦門合豐設計顧問有限公司 湯建松,
林龍杰
厦門柏高地板專賣店
Excellence 深圳市漢諾森室內設計有限公司 王文亮 ZOMMA 概念店空間設計
Excellence 北京立和空間裝飾藝術設計有限公司 賈立 中復電訊概念店
TOP
Food Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold 厦門三佰舍室內設計顧問有限公司 方令加 清湯
Silver Alan Chan Design Co.   Visual Identity & Interior Design for Suchengzhai, Guangzhou China
Bronze KLID 達觀國際設計事務所 淩子達 羽田日本料理餐廳
Excellence Joey Ho Design Limited Joey Ho The Spaghetti House
Excellence Skyloft Design (Hongkong) Limited A.C Ng,
Simon Choi
Tang Shanty
TOP
Work Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold 廈門合豐設計顧問有限公司 湯建松 廈門合豐設計顧問有限公司
Silver 廈門市共想裝飾設計工程有限公司 鄭傳露,
莊鈺璘,
朱鷺欣
廈門共想設計OFFICE
Bronze 深圳市漢諾森室內設計有限公司 王文亮 HALLUCINATE 漢諾森辦公室內設計
Excellence 溫州市華鼎裝飾有限公司 項安新 項氏設計樓
Excellence 深圳市漢諾森室內設計有限公司 王文亮 DISSONA 迪桑娜總部廠房外立面改造及內部設計
TOP
Public Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold Studio OFF Limited Eddy Yip,
Russell Law
Grand Foyer, Times Plaza II
Silver i design co.,ltd. 蘇點忠 "Peace and Masterpiece" Public Common Area
Bronze NHDRO (Neri&Hu Design and Research Office) Lyndon Neri , Rossana Hu The Warehouse-The Multipurpose Facility At Warehouse
Excellence 大勻國際(臺北)設計事務所 林憲政 雅戈爾接待會所
Excellence SLHO & Associates Ltd Dougcas Ho St James's Settlement Community Centre
Excellence 廣州市韋格斯楊設計有限公司 區偉勤 清華科技園廣州創新基地研發樓架空層
TOP
Installation & Exhibition
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold 湯物臣. 肯文設計事務所 謝英凱,
羅卓毅
Rule
Silver CL3 Architects Limited William Lim Route D
Bronze 厦門合豐設計顧問有限公司 湯建松 維全展館
Excellence KLID達觀國際設計事務所 淩子達 THE FLOAT
Excellence Cream Antony Chan Yoho Midtown
TOP
Living Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold NHDRO (Neri&Hu Design and Research Office) Lyndon Neri , Rossana Hu Vanke Model Home
Silver 開物設計Ahead Design Chun-Sung Yang The Invitation From Nature
Bronze 簡藝東方設計機構 孫長健 空間方程式
Excellence C.DD(尺道)設計師事務所 楊銘斌
羅秀玲
M.B. House
Excellence Roomservice Ltd Chris Kwong Tong's Residence
TOP
Leisure & Entertainment Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold AGC Design Ltd Michael Tsang Boutique Cinema@Windsor House - Home away from Home
Silver CL3 Architects Limited William Lim Mira Spa
Bronze 湖南美迪建築裝飾工程設計有限公司 趙益平 Tea Club
Excellence 福州造美室內設計有限公司 李建光 世外桃源KTV
Excellence 廣西左加環境設計有限公司 左加 碧園·印象桂林生活藝術館
TOP
Hotel Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold NHDRO (Neri&Hu Design and Research Office) Lyndon Neri , Rossana Hu The Waterhouse at South Bund
Silver Lotus Design Services Ambish Arora Raas Hotel
Bronze WOHA Richard Hassell Alila Villas Uluwatu, Bali, Indonesia
Excellence The PuLi Hotel and Spa Johannes Hartfuss The PuLi Hotel and Spa
Excellence AFSO Andre Fu The Upper House
TOP
Sample Space
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold 張罡設計工作室 張罡 湧現自然
Silver Danny Cheng Interiors Ltd Danny Cheng The Beverly Hills Show flat
Bronze YuQiang & Partners Interior Design Fu Chiao Chan Cabin
Excellence 周金華設計事務所 周金華 心語心夢
Excellence LA.H 賀錢威設計事務所 賀錢威 五色音譜
TOP
Student
Award Name of Firm Designer Project Name
Gold 寧波大學 張亞斌 光盒子
Silver Caritas Bianchi College of Careers Chau Wing Chung Tong Lau Galleria Museum
Bronze HKDI Lau Tsz Chung Hong Kong Local Culture - Tai O Hostel
Excellence The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Wong Shun Yin Treeum - A House for Masonry Wall Trees
Excellence The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Yip Chung Yuen Air Impression (Perfume Shop)
TOP