【23rd 2015 APIDA Winners List】
Food Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold 建築營設計工作室 Rong Bao Zhai Coffee bookstore
Silver Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Akebono at Le Meridien Zhengzhou
Bronze Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Le Mei at Le Meridien Zhengzhou
Excellence 開物設計 Ahead Concept Design The Origins of Style
Excellence Design Systems Ltd 設計集人 SILVER ROOM
BEST 10 Metaphor Interior Hurricane's Grill
BEST 10 大連緯圖建築設計裝飾工程有限公司 Shi Wu Restaurant, Huludao
BEST 10 supermaniac inc. charbroiled dining NEN
BEST 10 J. Candice Interior Architects Primal Cut
BEST 10 GOLUCCI INTERNATIONAL 古魯奇建築諮詢有限公司 Taiyufeng
TOP
Hotel Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold Design Systems Ltd 設計集人 TUVE
Silver UDS ltd. + YOY Granbell Hotel Shibuya
Bronze DiLeonardo Sunrise Kempinski Hotel
Excellence 南京名谷設計機構 Crystal Orange Hotel
Excellence 廈門一畝梁田設計顧問 Huang Yan - 53 The Inn Boutique
BEST 10 CL3 Architects Limited Millennium Mitsui Garden Hotel, Tokyo
BEST 10 PT. PARAMITA ABIRAMA ISTASADHYA (PAI) Hermitage Hotel
BEST 10 NIKKEN SPACE DESIGN LTD Hilton Odawara Resort & Spa
BEST 10 楊煥生設計事業有限公司 Essence
BEST 10 Panorama Skytel
TOP
Installation & Exhibition Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold 佛山市瑞坤設計策劃有限公司&碩瀚創意設計研究室 2014.纸
Silver 廣州共生形態創意集團 CROSS
Bronze 廣州道勝裝飾設計有限公司 PINKAH Showroom
Excellence Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Das Haus
Excellence 北京凱泰達國際建築設計諮詢有限公司 Dongyangxuan Mingdianju Red Sandalwood Art Gallery
BEST 10 湯物臣·肯文創意集團 ON OFF Plus
BEST 10 建築營設計工作室 Li Li Ji Art Space
BEST 10 亞卡默設計有限公司 Songshan Culture and Creative Park Coffee&Souvenir Shop
BEST 10 VIA Architecture Limited The Parkside : Sales Gallery
BEST 10 深圳市昊澤空間設計有限公司 Sale office of China-Australia Tiancheng project|
for Suzhou Jianfa real estate -ZhuangZhou's Butterfly Dream
TOP
Leisure & Entertainment Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold 建築營設計工作室 Hutong Teahouse
Silver One Plus Partnership (Hong Kong) Limited Exploded
Bronze Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Longplay
Excellence One Plus Partnership (Hong Kong) Limited Stop Motion Cinema
Excellence FIELD FOUR DESIGN OFFICE 109 CINEMAS FUTAKOTAMAGAWA
BEST 10 EDGE Design Institute Ltd. Tian Spa at Park Hyatt Beijing
BEST 10 IIJIMA DESIGN TOTAL Workout Shibuya
BEST 10 Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Punch
BEST 10 福州林開新室內設計有限公司 Teahouse
BEST 10 Studio OFF Rainbow Fraction - Swimming Complex of Vanke Centre
TOP
Living Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Silver 建築營設計工作室 Hutong White House
Silver KON Design Limited Sight . Smell . Hearing . Touch
Bronze 源原設計有限公司 Essence
Excellence 星藝-譚立予工作室 House L
Excellence 工一設計有限公司 Image in Lanyang
BEST 10 X & Collective Design Joie de vivre
BEST 10 TWA DESIGN 傳十室內設計有限公司 Gray Zone 灰色之境
BEST 10 C.DD( 尺道)設計師事務所 Original elements of life
BEST 10 方豐陽設計 Mother's home
BEST 10 慕澤設計股份有限公司 Spacious narrative
TOP
Public Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold Sun-Life Interior Design A Scence of Woods
Silver Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Jinyu Community Library
Bronze 綵韻室內設計有限公司 The Rhythm of Light
Excellence 水相設計有限公司 Darwin
Excellence NOMURA Co., Ltd. YASKAWA Innovation Center
BEST 10 廣州燕語堂裝飾設計有限公司 SPECIAL ZONE MUSEUM IN INTERPRISE DREAM PARK
BEST 10 綵韻室內設計有限公司 The Realm of Confluence
BEST 10 IIJIMA DESIGN B-ICHI, Kogakuin University Learning commons
BEST 10 ARK Mount Parker Residences
BEST 10 上海同余室內設計有限公司 THE HUB CHECK IN LOUNGE
TOP
Sample Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Silver 廣州得美施裝飾設計有限公司 Harmony in Diversity
Bronze 西隅設計有限公司 Meditation
Bronze 廣州柏倫裝飾設計有限公司 Mountainside Elegance B UNIT
Excellence VIA Architecture Limited The Parkside : Show Flat A
Excellence 廣州市中海怡高裝飾工程有限公司 Qian Ya Jv
BEST 10 深圳優加觀念設計有限公司 Taoyuan Chongqing Model housing A Huxing
BEST 10 大觀室內設計工程有限公司 Ocean Heart 3
BEST 10 大觀室內設計工程有限公司 Modern House
BEST 10 PTANG STUDIO LIMITED POSITANO
BEST 10 Danny Cheng Interiors Ltd Positano
TOP
Shopping Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold Chu Chih-Kang Space Design Fang Suo Bookstore in Chengdu
Silver Yabu Pushelberg Ports 1961 Shanghai
Bronze Yamazaki Kentaro Design Workshop Japan shop project in Kuala Lumpur
Excellence 株式会社KAMITOPEN一級建築士事務所 Nannboya IKEBUKURO
Excellence One Plus Partnership (Hong Kong) Limited Darry Ring Jewelry Shop
BEST 10 開物設計 Ahead Concept Design New. Release. Sweetness.
BEST 10 CHRISTIAN LAHOUDE STUDIO Jimmy Choo Chengdu Daci Temple
BEST 10 CHRISTIAN LAHOUDE STUDIO Jimmy Choo Xian
BEST 10 Blu Water Studio Sdn Bhd Atria Shopping Gallery
BEST 10 陳李制 FOSHAN E GO TRADE CO.,LTD
TOP
Work Space
Award Company Name Project Name
Gold 深圳市矩阵室内装饰设计有限公司 MATRIX DESIGN Office
Silver Bean Buro Leo Burnett Hong Kong
Bronze 深圳市矩陣室內裝飾設計有限公司 Vanke Real Estate Office Chongqin
Excellence 超級番茄設計顧問有限公司 SUPER TOMATO LIMITED
Excellence NIKKEN SPACE DESIGN LTD Nikken Space Design Osaka Office
BEST 10 Sign architecture & interior design Co.,Ltd. Cherish, Reflect
BEST 10 ISSI DESIGN LTD Blinq Office
BEST 10 源原設計有限公司 Dividing Tree Line
BEST 10 KLID(Kris Lin International Design) LINES OF LIGHT
BEST 10 Create+Think Design Studio 創研空間設計有限公司 OPEN-LINK
TOP
Student
Award Name of Student Project Name
Gold 董毅鵬,代楊,陳邦錦 茗薌澗
Silver Dominic Cheung Bespoke Nature
Bronze LEUNG CHUNG SING Pace
Excellence CHAN Wai Kwan Keass Graduation Project - Aviation Academy
Excellence LEUNG CHUNG SING White Unit
BEST 10 Leung Hon Chi Guinness - Made of More
BEST 10 Leung Yiu Fai Lost Center
BEST 10 王莎 "星期八"藝術酒店
BEST 10 Ooi Lie Kee URBAN SHELTER FOR THE HOMELESS
BEST 10 YIP Shu Fan, Yazh NightborHOOD
TOP