Winner Detail

25th 2017 APIDA Winners List

Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Shanghai Hip-pop Architectural Decoration Design Co., Ltd. Setsugekka Japanese Cuisine
ZW建築設計工作室 Kitchen Home - Amblem Cabinets Headquarters Exhibition Hall
Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Suzhou Chapel
TONERICO:INC. XYL Kichijoji
TONERICO:INC. GINZA TSUTAYA BOOKS
OFGA Unfolding Canvas
Oft Interiors Ltd. Go with the scripts
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold Shanghai Hip-pop Architectural Decoration Design Co., Ltd. Setsugekka Japanese Cuisine
Silver Vermilion Zhou Design Group朱周空間設計 Wei Liu Japanese Restaurant
Bronze 立品設計 Leaping Creative TFD Restaurant
Winner Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Jean-Georges
Winner Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Mercato Hong Kong
Winner Danny Cheng Interiors Ltd. New Town Plaza I Fauchon
Winner A3VISION (艾舍爾)設計機構 EP Restaurant
Winner 古魯奇建築諮詢有限公司 Si-Pu Nabe
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold Spacedge Designs Hotel Mono
Silver UDS Limited Hotel Kanra Kyoto
Bronze CAC卡納設計 Savoir Resort
Winner 北京清石建築設計諮詢有限公司 Purong Hotel of Health Management
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold Pone Architecture Pone Nest Aspiration
Silver ZW建築設計工作室 Kitchen Home - Amblem Cabinets Headquarters Exhibition Hall
Bronze Kii Inc. Haagen-Dazs_& LOUNGE
Winner CUN Design SERIP Lighting Exhibition Hall
Winner Spacebar Ltd. Ping An International Financial Centre Demo Office and Showsuite
Winner W DESIGN The Sales Center of Glory Real
Winner MOMENT ISSEY MIYAKE / EB Exhibition Design
Winner 解構工倉設計顧問(深圳)有限公司 LONG LAI Exhibition Hall
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold DOMANI Time Berlin Club
Silver HCD IMPRESSION Shenzhen iCarbonX Lecture Hall
Bronze One Plus Partnership Limited Shanghai Omnijoi International Cinema
Winner 東木築造設計事務所 J Esports
Winner 名谷設計機構 Bamboo's Eatery
Winner 近境制作 Serenity Within
Winner 大寬(天津)裝飾設計有限公司 Lee Ji Eun Hair Styling Salon, Tianjin Main Shop
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold 緯圖建築設計裝飾工程有限公司 Residence Guan
Silver 工一設計有限公司 Flow
Bronze AD Architecture Gray Box
Winner 工一設計有限公司 House L
Winner 雨後設計有限公司 Living in Art
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold Neri&Hu Design and Research Office Suzhou Chapel
Silver Neri&Hu Design and Research Office New Shanghai Theatre
Bronze 深圳市曾軍設計顧問有限公司、物言建築事務所 Tabernacle Worship Center
Winner CL3 Architects Limited / Lim + Lu Push/Pull
Winner 北京清石建築設計諮詢有限公司 Lobby Of Diamonds Plaza
Winner 北京墨臣建築設計事務所 Growing Sports Park
Winner 近境制作 The Midst
Winner 廣州燕語堂裝飾設計有限公司 Vanke Metropolis Living Hall
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold 深圳市矩陣室內裝飾設計有限公司 Chongqing Yingli Financial Street Apartment Show Flat A
Silver 深圳市矩陣室內裝飾設計有限公司 Chongqing Yingli Financial Street Apartment Show Flat E
Bronze 深圳市大集空間設計有限公司 Foshan Green Island Lake LOFT Sample Room
Winner 上海飛視裝飾設計工程有限公司 Zhonghai Ningbo Jiutang Model Houses
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold TONERICO:INC. XYL Kichijoji
Silver TONERICO:INC. GINZA TSUTAYA BOOKS
Bronze 水相設計有限公司 Molecure Pharmacy
Winner TONERICO:INC. SAWATAYA
Winner 雨後設計有限公司 Lens and Space
Winner 南京反幾建築設計事務所(普通合夥) Main Stores of Nanjing Museum Cultural and Creative Industry
Winner Matsuya Art Works / KTX archiLAB. The Cutting Edge Pharmacy
Winner MOMENT ISSEY MIYAKE Taichung
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold 敘品空間設計有限公司 Xupin Office
Silver 緯圖建築設計裝飾工程有限公司 Creative Incubators
Bronze CUN Design The Space Design of Elephant-Parade Cultural Media Office
Winner 星藝-譚立予工作室 Zhongqi Office
Winner Neri&Hu Design and Research Office The Garage -- Beijing B+ Automobile Service Center
Winner Chain10 Architecture & Interior Design Institute TOPOSITION Construction Office
Winner A3VISION (艾舍爾)設計機構 Ribo Fashion Group HQ Office
Winner 久舍營造工作室 M.Y. Lab Wooden Laboratory, Shanghai
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold KC Design Studio House W
Silver OFGA Unfolding Canvas
Bronze 工一設計有限公司 House C
Winner 二三國際有限公司 House of Zen and Virtue
Winner 禾光室內裝修設計有限公司 Ambiguous Boundary - Interaction of Light and People
Winner Lim + Lu Happy Valley Residence
Winner 工一設計有限公司 The Simple House
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold 工一設計有限公司 Raw
Silver LCGA Design Ink Development
Bronze 雲邑室內設計 Boundless
Winner 武漢異向計合文化傳播有限公司 Furniture Room
Award Company Name Project Name Project Photos
Gold Chu Ka Wing - Hong Kong Design Institute Music Therapy Tea House
Silver 劉明昊 - 廣州美術學院 Reborn
Bronze 王勇 - 山東師範大學 The Chapters of a Floating Life

Back to top